178 Princess hwy
3175
Dandenong
- Dandenong
1300 859 808
Child Care Centres
Dandenong
13 Belgium Ave
3121
Richmond
(03) 9429 6150
Cnr Condell St & Napier St
3065
Fitzroy
128 Napier St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9417 3265
Armadale Primary School Densham Rd
3143
Armadale
(03) 9822 4912
Chabad House of Malvern/Toorak Inc
353 Glenferrie Rd
3144
Malvern
Hawthorn Office 360 Burwood Rd
3122
Hawthorn
Childcare
South Melbourne
106 Clark St
3207
Port Melbourne
(03) 9209 6567
Mcdonnell Park 55 Clifton St
3070
Northcote
(03) 9486 3299
Collingwood College Outside School Hours Care
Collingwood College Vere St
3066
Collingwood
328-332 Coventry St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9209 6375
Childcare
South Melbourne
51 Curzon St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9328 3127
Childcare
North Melbourne
Debney Meadows Primary OSHC
Debney Meadows Primary School 100 Victoria St
3031
Flemington
Victoria Barracks Coventry St
3006
Southbank
(03) 9282 5009
138 George St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9419 1673
17 Eildon Rd
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9209 6750
219 Dorcas St
3205
South Melbourne
Childcare
South Melbourne
Errol Street North Melbourne Primary Outside School Hours Care
North Melbourne Primary School 210 Errol St
3051
North Melbourne
Childcare
North Melbourne
Level 3 Siddeley Street
3005
Melbourne
(03) 9620 2887
Glenferrie Primary School Manningtree Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9819 4291
Glenferrie Primary School Manningtree Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9819 4291
Grosvenor Street Occasional Care Centre
53-55 Grosvenor St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 8290 8201
Hornbrook Childrens Centre
259 Rae St
3068
Fitzroy North
8 Wolseley Pde
3031
Kensington
(03) 9376 7989
Kids In-home Care
476 Queens Pde
3068
Clifton Hill
Kids on Collins
Level 3 600 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
476 Queens Pde
3068
Fitzroy North
(03) 9489 3405
35 Crimea St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9510 3833
208 Princes Highway
3803
Hallam
(03) 9999 7930
Lady Forster Kindergarten
101 Liardet Street
3207
Port Melbourne
87-91 Haines St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9328 2083
Childcare
North Melbourne
698-700 Malvern Rd
3181
Prahran
(03) 9510 7385
9 Llaneast St
3143
Armadale
(03) 9509 0739
481 Canning St
3054
Carlton North
(03) 9380 8634
28 Howard St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9328 1592
Childcare
North Melbourne
71 Argyle St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9209 6402
Northcote Primary School Combined OSHC
Northcote Primary School Helen St
3070
Northcote
784 Park St
3056
Brunswick
(03) 9387 6147
Port Phillip Specialist School Cnr Nott St & Pool St
3207
Port Melbourne
(03) 9646 0855
QV Level 8, 10 Artemis Lane
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8616 0350
97 Franklin St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9662 1295
16 Gleadell St
3121
Richmond
Robin's nest
Noble Park 352-354 Princes Hwy
3174
Noble Park
- VIC
(03) 9769 2053
115-117 Rupert St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 1094
303 Royal Pde
3052
Parkville
(03) 9342 2229
5-11 Carter St
3206
Albert Park
(03) 9699 9257
Park Towers 185/332 Park St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9699 9662
Childcare
South Melbourne
23 Nelson St
3183
Balaclava
171 Chapel St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9209 6403
20 Flemington Road
3052
Parkville
Tini Trader
136 Buckhurst Street
3205
South Melbourne
- VIC
(03) 9257 3230
Childcare
South Melbourne
Child Care Centres
Truganina
Yarra Park Childrens Centre
27 Berry St
3002
East Melbourne