Dr Jag Sekhon
230 Lyons Rd
2046
Five Dock
(02) 9712 0823
198 Glebe Point Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9660 1862
384 George Street Dental
Mezzanine Level 384 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 2488
A 24 Hour Dental Emergency
Suite 303, 60 Park St Cnr Elizabeth St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 1592
A AA TLC Dental
George Street Medical Centre, 304 George
2000
Sydney
(02) 9223 1457
Level 2, 115 Clarence St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9262 5331
A Active Emergency Services
4 Charlotte St
2131
Ashfield
(02) 9716 7180
A Better Smile
1/ 222 Pitt St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 5176
A Daytime Emergency
Level 1, 300 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 3900
Level 1/ 300 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 3900
A Professional Dental Care Centre
1/ 632 Darling St
2039
Rozelle
(02) 9818 4464
272 Burns Bay Rd
2066
Lane Cove
(02) 9418 6549
CML Bldg, Suite 1302, Lv 13, 14 Martin Pl (Cnr Martin Pl & Pitt St)
2000
Sydney
(02) 9235 1200
A.A.A. Total Dental Care
Suite 111, Piccadilly Crt, 222 Pitt St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 3660
A.N.Z.A.O.M.S.
PO Box 576
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9431 8620
Level 4, Suite 1 23 O'Connell St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9230 0330
AMK Dental
Shop 3, 46 Tennyson Road
2137
Mortlake
- NSW
(02) 9739 6525
ANZ Dental Pty Ltd
182 Lilyfield Rd
2040
Lilyfield
1800 837 566
542 Darling St
2039
Rozelle
(02) 9810 2941
Abe Dr Mordoc, Dental Surgeon
19A Burns Bay Road, Lane Cove Plaza
2066
Lane Cove
(02) 9428 5170
Adamo Daniel Dr
100 Ryde Rd
2110
Hunters Hill
(02) 9817 8944
Adamo M J
65 Great North Rd
2046
Five Dock
(02) 9713 7337
Shop 144 Darling Harbour Aprtmnts Cnr Allen & Harris Sts
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9660 3322
234 Parramatta Rd
2048
Stanmore
(02) 9560 8364
Alain Middleton Dr
10 Union St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9660 9668
Alavi Naseem Dr.
Suite 4, 118- 120 Longueville Rd
2066
Lane Cove
(02) 9420 5577
Alford Adam Dr
Suite 1001, Lvl 10, MLC Centre, 19 Martin Place,
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 3866
Suite 4, 118- 120 Longueville Rd
2066
Lane Cove
(02) 9420 5577
Allegro Dental
Suite 2, Level 1, 103 Great North Rd
2046
Five Dock
(02) 9713 4229
Anderson Peter G
Suite 1201 Colonial Mutual Life Bldg 14 Martin Pl
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 8599
Level 12, 14 Martin Pl, CML Building (Cnr Pitt St)
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 4841
Andrew Mckay
Suite 302/ 135 Mcquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9247 6166
University Of Sydney, Level 3, Wentworth Bldg, City Rd
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9692 8900
4 Johnston Street
2038
Annandale
1 Finlayson St,
2066
Lane Cove
(02) 9420 5050
Apple Dental
1 Finlayson St
2066
Lane Cove
(02) 9420 5050
Artarmon Dental Services
124a Hampden Rd
2064
Artarmon
(02) 9412 4232
Artarmon Fine Dental
Level 1, 80 Hampden Rd
2064
Artarmon
(02) 9419 7484
Ashfield Dental & Orthodontic Centre
349 Liverpool Rd
2131
Ashfield
(02) 9797 7555
4 Charlotte St
2131
Ashfield
(02) 9716 7180
Ashfield Dental Laboratory
7 The Esplanade
2131
Ashfield
(02) 9798 7851
Suite 1202, 14 Martin Pl
2000
Sydney
(02) 9233 3301
Suite 5, Level 5/ 12 O'Connell St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9230 0222
Australian Dental Association (NSW Branch) Ltd The
71- 73 Lithgow St
2065
St Leonards
(02) 8436 9900
Avis Maria
61 Burns Bay Rd
2066
Lane Cove
(02) 9427 1888
Level 17, AXA Centre 44 Market St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 6000
Balmain Centre
16 Beattie St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 7959
Suite 7, 340 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9810 3044
Balmain Dental Clinic
7/ 340 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9810 3044
Balmain Dental Practice
394 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 1379
Balmain Mall Dental Surgery
308 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9810 3867
Balmain Village Orthodontics
442 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 8000
Balmain/Birchgrove Dental Surgery
45 Rowntree St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9810 5507
Barraclough J E
244 Victoria Rd
2047
Drummoyne
(02) 9181 4091
Belinda Moore & Jennifer Chiew
66 Renwick St
2016
Redfern
(02) 9699 9573
Bertie Kapoor
182 Norton St
2040
Leichhardt
(02) 9560 4548
Bhatt N Dr
249 Great North Rd
2046
Five Dock
(02) 9713 1374
Suite 102 Piccadilly Court, 222 Pitt St,
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 5195
BioCompatible Dentistry
Suite 102, 1st Floor 222 Pitt St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 5195
Birch W J & Mitchell R H
3 Meriton St
2111
Gladesville
(02) 9816 5122
Blossom Ashfield Dental Care
302 Liverpool Rd
2131
Ashfield
(02) 9716 7228
Boland Dr.Thomas W & Associates
3rd Flr Castlereagh Chmbrs 64 Castlereagh St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9221 8348
Bone John G & Heard F M
8th Floor 183 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9221 3544
Bong Robert Dr
126 Shirley Rd
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9436 4698
Bossi John-Paul Dr
(Infront of SupaBarn)
2046
Five Dock
(02) 9713 6776
Brabant John L
42 Norton St
2040
Leichhardt
(02) 9560 9998
Brabant John L
William Bland Cntr 229 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9231 2163
5th Floor 253 Oxford St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9387 1401
Brener Dan
Suite 502 / 161 Walker St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9922 7977
Bridge St Dental Clinic
Unit 102 Clivedon, 4 Bridge Street
2000
Sydney
(02) 9247 5254
Shop 14, Suite B, 185 - 211 Broadway
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9281 0100
Burges Anthony
176 Victoria Rd
2047
Drummoyne
(02) 9819 7277
Burns Bay Dentistry
144 Burns Bay Rd
2066
Lane Cove
(02) 9420 2888
CBD Dental Practice
Lvl 2, 74 Castlereagh St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9221 2453
Level 2, 74 Castlereagh St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9221 2453
Cabarita Dental
15 Cabarita Rd
2137
Cabarita
(02) 9736 1803
Caisley Grahame
Lvl 17, 111 Elizabeth St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9221 1867
Cannon Peter Dr
259 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 6599
Level 1 132 Willoughby Rd
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9438 4555
Central Avenue Dental Care
1 Central Ave
2066
Lane Cove
(02) 9428 4886
Level 2/ 103 Miller St
2060
North Sydney
1800 888 645
Challoner George
Suite 1/Level 6/229- 231 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9223 9000
Lvl 6, 229 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9222 9999
Chan Richard W, Wing David A & Hooi Kenneth K
Level 7, 229 Macquarie Street
2000
Sydney
(02) 9233 5384
Level 4, 183 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 5438
Suite 405, 235 Clarence St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9290 1541
Suite 301, 60 Park St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 9750
Cheung Clement
1st floor, 232 Liverpool Rd
2131
Ashfield
(02) 9799 8374
Chifley Dental Centre
Level 1 Suite 31 Chifley Plaza 2 Chifley Sq
2000
Sydney
(02) 9231 3822
Chiu James Kim Fai & Associates
Shop 16, 105 Miller St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9923 2478
Chiu T & Ng J
90 Ramsay St
2045
Haberfield
(02) 9797 9389
206 Blaxland Rd
2112
Ryde
(02) 9809 3448
Chronis Nicholas J
2/ 170 Parramatta Rd
2048
Stanmore
(02) 9569 8091
Chui Jody
153 Victoria Rd
2111
Gladesville
(02) 9816 2278
Level 6, 183 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9221 1899
City Dental Practice
Shop 1A, Lower Ground 5 Hunter St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9235 2251
City Gentle Dental
(2 mins from Town Hall Station)
2000
Sydney
(02) 9268 0321
City Professional Dental Centre
Suite 301, 135 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9247 8242
Suite 3, Level 3, 60 Park St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 1592
232 Liverpool Rd
2131
Ashfield
(02) 9799 8374
Suite 1/ 632 Darling St
2039
Rozelle
(02) 9818 4464
4 Ridge St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9955 1308
10/ 103 Majors Bay Rd
2137
Concord
(02) 9743 4001
Concord Dental Care
126 Majors Bay Rd
2137
Concord
(02) 9743 2054
116 Glebe Point Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9566 2030
Cosmetic Dentistry Australia
Miller Street
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 2172
Costa Richard V
102 Ramsay Rd
2045
Haberfield
(02) 9797 8080
5 Pittwater Rd
2111
Gladesville
(02) 9817 1433
Czajka Barbara Dr
143 Great North Rd
2046
Five Dock
(02) 9712 3311
70 Pitt St
2016
Redfern
(02) 9318 1972
Danielle TSANG
Ste102/ 43 Majors Bay Rd
2137
Concord
(02) 8765 8778
Dao Xuan (Susan) Dr
35 Norton St
2040
Leichhardt
(02) 9569 4874
David G Jones Dr
Northpoint Tower, Level 10, 100 Miller St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 5152
David I Wearn
Ste 1001/ 19 Martin Pl
2000
Sydney
(02) 9233 6490
Suite 1001, Lvl 101 MLC Centre, 19 Martin Place
2000
Sydney
(02) 9233 6490
David J Holt
Suite 5 5th Floor 229 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9223 4920
Davies Trefor
21 Willoughby Rd
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9436 4865
Deborah English
185 Liverpool Rd
2131
Ashfield
(02) 9797 7455
Demosthenous Zoe Dr
43 Rowntree St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 3951
Dennes Mark
Level 14 187 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9221 1685
Dent O Care
108 Longueville Rd
2066
Lane Cove
(02) 9427 1099
DentArtisans
Shop 2/John St Square 27 Harvey St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9518 7832
239 Glebe Point Road
2037
Glebe
(02) 9566 2030
Level 6, 18 Orion Rd
2066
Lane Cove
1300 326 389
2066
Lane Cove
1300 326 389
Suite 1104 / World Tower 87 - 89 Liverpool St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9269 0514
Suite 1104 World Tower 87- 89 Liverpool St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9269 0514
Dental Extra
40 Burwood Rd
2137
Concord
(02) 9747 4328
Suite 123/
2000
Sydney
0419 320 419
Lvl 5, 84 Pitt St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 2800
45 Rowntree Street
2041
Balmain
- NSW
(02) 9810 5507
217 Liverpool Rd
2131
Ashfield
(02) 9799 8555
2nd Floor, Suite 4, 195 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9222 9774
Mezzanine Level 388 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 2488
Dr Betty Zilka
43 Fisher St
2049
Petersham
(02) 9560 1919
Suite 2/ 281 - 287 Sussex St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9267 3495
Level 2, 103 Miller St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 2988
Level 2, 103 Miller St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 2988
627 George St
2000
Haymarket
(02) 9150 9211
4 Bridge Street
2000
Sydney
(02) 9251 8889
Suite 1103, Level 11, BMA House, 135 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9252 5888
24 Norton St
2040
Leichhardt
Dr Tony Sproule
4 Catherine St
2040
Leichhardt
(02) 9560 2317
Suite 1203, Level 12, CML Building, 14 Martin Place
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 3337
445 Darling Street
2041
Balmain
(02) 9810 1021
157a Victoria Rd
2047
Drummoyne
(02) 9819 6677
Drummoyne Dental Care
157 A Victoria Rd
1470
Drummoyne
(02) 9819 6677
160 Victoria Road
2047
Drummoyne
0414 811 888
Suite 1102, 11th Flr, BMA House 135 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9247 1394
Lvl 1 Suite 101 Piccadilly Crt 222 Pitt St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9267 7830
King George Chambers, Suite 521 5th Floor 375 George
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 1761
Enhance Orthodontics
Suite 19, 1st Floor 38-50 Lyons Rd
2047
Drummoyne
(02) 9719 8820
Esther Wong
10 Monash Rd
2111
Gladesville
(02) 9816 2071
Eugine Lee
11a Armstrong St
2068
Willoughby
(02) 9966 4870
Evans Stuart Dr
Level 2, Suite 201 83 Mount St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9922 1476
9/ 187 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 3333
Level 1, 127 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9283 6220
Level 8 100 William St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9358 1722
375 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 2275
Level 2 70 Pitt St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9231 3139
Level 2/ 70 Pitt St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9223 4767
Galea Timothy
Level 6, 220 Pacific Hwy
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9954 1051
Garrick Thomas P
441 Pacific Hwy
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9438 5092
Level 1, 793 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9211 1011
Lvl2/ 375 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 6009
42/157 Victoria Rd
2111
Gladesville
- NSW
(02) 9816 2278
246 Glebe Point Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9692 0333
41 Town Hall Sq
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 0222
Level 2 70 Castlereagh St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 4051
136 Glebe Point Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9552 6419
Greenwood Dental
Level 2, 103 Miller St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 2988
Level 1 Suite 108 222 Pitt St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9261 1184
Exchange Courtyard, Grosvenor Place, 225 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9251 8889
Level 3, 187 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9235 1507
Level 3/ 403 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9290 0555
CML Bldg, 14 Martin Pl
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 3337
Level 1/92 Hay St
2000
Haymarket
(02) 9211 3809
Heng Philip C C
2C/ 6-8 Flagstaff St
2111
Gladesville
(02) 9817 2700
Ho Ken C K
The Pavillion 201 Miller St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 8920 1888
Hocking Nicholas W
Level 11, Suite 1103 BMA House 135 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9252 5888
Hogan Paul
Suite 5, 281 Sussex St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 6418
Pavilion Plaza 580 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 5404
Shop 4b, Cnr Flood St & Lords Rd
2040
Leichhardt
(02) 9568 3593
230 Lyons Road
2046
Russell Lea
(02) 9712 0823
Paediatric Dentists
Russell Lea
75/ 183 Macquarie St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9221 1627
2nd Floor, 255 Castlereagh St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 5939
Level 2, 74 Castlereagh St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9233 4733
Kemm Angela Dr
Suite 703, 60 Park St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 5333
Kennedy C
282b Lyons Rd
2046
Five Dock
(02) 9712 2793
4th Floor, 70 Castlereagh St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9223 6622
King P
Suite 105, 1st Level 222 Pitt Piccadilly Court
2000
Sydney
(02) 9267 8101
Suite 521, Level 5/ 375 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 4910
Klein Eric Dr
Suite 521/ 375 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 4910
Kwok Edwin
Shop 54/ 1 Brown St
2131
Ashfield
(02) 9798 3427
30/38 Short Street
2040
Leichhardt
(02) 9561 3333
MLC Dental Centre
Suite 1001, Lvl 10, MLC Dental Centre, 19 Martin Pl
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 3866
Shop 1/ 160 Victoria Rd
2047
Drummoyne
- NSW
(02) 9158 6727
43 Fisher Street
2049
Petersham
(02) 9560 1919
38 Short Street
2040
Leichhardt
(02) 9561 3330
Cosmetic Procedures
Leichhardt
209 Great North Road
2046
Five Dock
(02) 8056 1445
104 Pyrmont Street
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9518 9803
44 Miller Street
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9460 3566
667 Darling Street
2039
Rozelle NSW
(02) 8322 7000
667 Darling Street NSW
2039
Rozelle
(02) 8322 7000
Shop 16, 105-15 Miller Street
2060
North Sydney
+611299232478
100 Burwood Road
2134
Burwood
(02) 9747 0111
4 Smith Street
2112
Ryde
(02) 9809 2900
696 Elizabeth Street
2017
Waterloo
(02) 9319 7466
131 Clarence St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9262 5331