1:1 Architects Pty Ltd
3/ 33 Guildford La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9602 2599
A Genser & Associates (Aust) Pty Ltd
381 Punt Rd
3121
Richmond
(03) 9429 1000
AIA BHW Pty Ltd
Level 6 258 Little Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 3950
AIGP Pty Ltd
Lvl8/ 180 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 9393
ARM (Ashton Raggatt McDougall Pty Ltd)
Level 11 522 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9629 1222
Abacus Architects
4 Dando St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 5464
Adam Dettrick Architect
level5 358 Lonsdale St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9606 0774
Adams Architects
1 Bach La
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9417 7721
Adrian Amore Architects Pty Ltd
17 Gore St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9939 0454
Afro Kimono
Level 4, Mitchell House
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9670 2322
Aktis Pty Ltd
19 Delbridge St
3068
Fitzroy North
(03) 9481 1959
Allen Kong Architect Pty Ltd
1st Floor 464 Victoria St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9328 2320
Architects
North Melbourne
Ste511/ 343 Little Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9600 3785
Also Can Architects Pty Ltd
455 Swan St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9421 3433
Andrew Maynard Architect
250 Rae St
3068
Fitzroy North
0425 726 131
Ste12/ 397 Smith St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9939 6323
494 Rathdowne Street
3054
Carlton North
(03) 9380 6880
Ann Rado
5 Drummond La
3054
Carlton North
(03) 9347 1995
Anna Ely Architects
Lvl 2/41- 45 A'Beckett St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9639 3421
Anson Greg
182 Capel St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9329 6555
Architects
North Melbourne
Antarctica Group Pty Ltd
Ste 501/ 145 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 9703
264 Bridge St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9429 5408
32 Brougham St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9329 3910
Architects
North Melbourne
Anthony Styant-Browne Architect Pty Ltd
Level 1, 388 Spencer St
3003
West Melbourne
(03) 9326 8322
Architects
West Melbourne
493 Spencer St
3003
West Melbourne
(03) 9328 1717
Architects
West Melbourne
Archi-tektonic Pty Ltd
Level 1, 134 Flinders St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9669 8400
ArchiTeam Co-operative Ltd
Level 2/ 58 Lorimer St
3008
Docklands
(03) 8698 1807
Archicentre LTD
1/ 41 Exhibition St
3001
Melbourne
(03) 8620 3866
448 Heidelberg Rd
3078
Fairfield
(03) 9481 5453
1 Sanders Pl
3121
Richmond
(03) 9421 2788
Architects Branch Cosh-Brew
10 Derby St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 9600
Architecture HQ
Lvl 2/ Rialto South Tower 525 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9614 1645
Architecture Matters Pty Ltd
Lvl1/ 178 Rosslyn St
3003
West Melbourne
(03) 9329 7063
Architects
West Melbourne
Architects
South Melbourne
Architecture Works
102 Tope St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9645 9119
Architects
South Melbourne
7 Emerald Way
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9645 9119
Architects
South Melbourne
Level 1, 134 Flinders St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9669 8400
Archmatrix Pty Ltd
Level 6, 21 Victoria St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9665 2522
Archron
630a Swanston St
3053
Carlton
(03) 9481 6000
AshtonLomax Architects & Development Management Consultants
Rae St
3068
Fitzroy North
(03) 9663 0381
Association of Consulting Architects - Australia
267 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 8577
Lvl 2/ 27 Hardware La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9600 0222
Atelier Wagner
101 Best St
3068
Fitzroy North
(03) 9482 9116
Atley Lawrence
188 Brighton St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9427 7688
Australian Institute Of Architects
41 Exhibition St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 8066
Axia Architects Pty Ltd
44 Caroline St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9867 3611
B G & E Facades Pty Ltd
Lvl 2/ 37 Little Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9652 3900
B.E. Architecture Pty Ltd
289 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 6033
B.H.A Pty Ltd
591 Bridge Rd
3121
Richmond
(03) 9429 4255
BARstudio
Lvl 6/17 Elizabeth St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9620 1666
BKK Architects
Level 9/ 180 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9671 4555
BURO Architecture + Interiors
Lvl1/ 389 Lonsdale St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9670 1966
Architects
South Melbourne
Baker Drofenik Architects
326 Park St
3054
Carlton North
(03) 9388 8711
Balcombe Griffiths Architects Pty Ltd
34 Queens Rd
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9867 7922
Baldasso Cortese Pty Ltd
Level 1, 103 Oxford St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9417 7555
Barbara Moje Architectural
Lvl 2/ 41 A'Beckett St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 5150
Level 1/ 159 Victoria Pde
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9416 3394
Bates Smart
1 Clarendon St
3002
East Melbourne
(03) 9483 2211
Architects
East Melbourne
1 Nicholson St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8664 6200
Batey-Smith Christon
Level 51, Melbourne Central Tower 360 Elizabeth Melb
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 9654
Battaglin Domenic
420 Station St
3054
Carlton North
(03) 9347 1529
Bayly
9/84 Church Street, Richmond, Vic 3121,A
3121
Richmond
(03) 9413 9000
Bellemo & Cat
Level 4/ 358 Lonsdale St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9670 0039
Suite 8
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 1343
Bent Architecture
214/1- 3 Dods St
3056
Brunswick
(03) 9891 3056
295 Clarke St
3070
Northcote
(03) 9489 8248
Billard Leece Partnership Pty Ltd
Level 7 172 Flinders St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9656 5000
Bird De La Coeur Architects
66 Market St
3006
Southbank
(03) 9682 4566
390 Burwood Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 3555
Borrack Geoffrey Architects
34 Albert St
3002
East Melbourne
(03) 9416 3334
Architects
East Melbourne
Botanix Landscape Architects
288 Brunswick St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9411 4008
Brennan Architects
15 Newry St
3054
Carlton North
(03) 9347 4861
Bruce Allen & Rebecca Naughtin Architects
3004
Melbourne
(03) 9866 1188
3004
Melbourne
(03) 9866 1188
Bruce Marshall Architects
Lvl 1/ 292 Church St
3121
Richmond
0408 585 818
133 Rosslyn St
3003
West Melbourne
(03) 9329 1077
Architects
West Melbourne
10 York St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9411 0600
Butcher Mardi Architect
Rm 614/ 37 Swanston St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 3270
CARR Design Group
Level 4, 31 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9665 2300
CR Architecture
1/ 13 Burchett St
3056
Brunswick
(03) 9388 1352
26 Little Curzon St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9326 6407
Architects
North Melbourne
Carabott, David
204 Wellington St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9416 2764
Carnevale & Divall Architects
9 Hargreaves St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9415 1964
Carpenter Architects
Lvl1/15 Mcillop St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9642 0633
Castellucci Design Group Pty Ltd
Level 8/ 50 Queen St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9629 6766
Castles Architecture
1802 / 250 St Kilda Rd
3006
Southbank
(03) 9682 2090
Castles John
66 Dudley St
3003
West Melbourne
(03) 9329 6715
Architects
West Melbourne
282 Rathdowne St
3054
Carlton North
(03) 9349 1454
47 Easey St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9415 7899
Chancellor Patrick & Associates Pty Ltd
Lvl1/ 133 Sackville St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 9912
Charalambous Nicodemos
54 Latrobe St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 3129
Chase Gregary
56 Cambridge St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 3577
Cherrey-Architects & Designers
435 Gore St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9415 8771
Chester & Chester (CCA)
135 Campbell St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9416 4555
Ste 212, Lvl 2, 134 Cambridge St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9417 3499
Chrisp James Architects
51 City Rd
3006
Southbank
(03) 9686 9077
Christoff Peter
2 Mill Pl
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9629 2705
Christopherchris Pty Ltd
PO Box 431
3054
Carlton North
(03) 9381 4901
366 Nicholson St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9419 4340
Suite 1a, 491 Nicholson St
3053
Carlton
(03) 9349 5155
Content Studios
14 Easey St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9417 6763
1St Floor 174-176 Bouverie St
3053
Carlton
(03) 9347 2066
Corrigan Peter & Maggie Edmond
46 Lt Latrobe St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9662 2651
Cottee Parker Architects
Lvl2/ 45 Exhibition St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 2264
Cowland North Architecture Interior Design
40 Rose St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9974 4400
Cox Architects & Planners
109 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 2747
Craig Perry Peter Dann
Level 1/ 440 Victoria St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9329 7553
Architects
North Melbourne
Craig Rossetti
28 Gwynne St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 4812
Crone Partners Architecture Studios
Lvl 9/ 51 Queen St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8621 8000
Crosier Scott Architects
585 Burwood Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 8862 7900
Croxon Ramsay Pty Ltd
15 Studley St
3067
Abbotsford
(03) 9417 2700
Cube Company Pty Ltd
Level 1/ 28 Elizabeth St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9671 3212
Cullen Architects Pty Ltd
3004
Melbourne
0400 002 530
Cunsolo Architects
Level 1, 289 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 3310
Curnow Freiverts & Glover Pty Ltd
4 Paterson St
3067
Abbotsford
(03) 9419 6488
169 Burwood Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 3200
D.S. Westell
Level 3, Manchester Unity Bldg 220 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 9098
DX Architects
99 Highett St
3121
Richmond
0438 828 101
99 Argyle St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9419 2836
Daniel Meszaros
Suite 99, 29- 35 Wreckyn St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9329 4171
Architects
North Melbourne
Dann Peter
21 Cook St
3067
Abbotsford
(03) 9428 2827
Darren Carnell Pty Ltd Architects
457 Swan St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9425 9255
111 Collins St
3001
Melbourne
(03) 9654 8773
Davey John Architect
21 Elgin St
3053
Carlton
(03) 9347 7600
David Anderson Architect
506P\ 191 Powlett St
3002
East Melbourne
(03) 9029 4562
Architects
East Melbourne
84 St David St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9415 7283
David Harvey & Celia Waters Pty Ltd
249 Abbotsford St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9326 7122
Architects
North Melbourne
David Moore Architect
289 Brunswick St
3065
Fitzroy
1300 855 766
David Watson Archictect
21 Studley St
3067
Abbotsford
(03) 8415 1565
Dawson Rodney Architect
292 Church St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9427 7639
De Campo Architects
376 Punt Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9820 0666
Suite 3, 1st Floor, 70-80 Wellington St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 7870
De Vincentis Architects P/L
Suite 3, First Floor 70- 80 Wellington St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 7870
Demaine Partnership Pty Ltd
17 Madden Gr
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 3030
Denton Corker Marshall
49 Exhibition St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9012 3600
Des Holmes Architects P/L
1 Allowah Terrace
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 3834
Suite 6, 84 Church St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9421 5100
Design Habitat
Studio 5, Level 5, 118 Queen St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9642 8793
Design Works Australia Pty Ltd
260 Young St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9417 0111
Detail Architects & Planning
658 Drummond St
3054
Carlton North
(03) 9349 5671
342 St Georges Rd
3068
Fitzroy North
(03) 9482 5144
Dig Design
123 Peel St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9348 9033
Architects
North Melbourne
Divitcos Architecture
Ste1/ 105 Rupert St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 8415 1684
Dixon Marc Architect
Room 310/ 145 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 6818
Dodd A
110 Clarke St
3070
Northcote
(03) 9489 8793
Doig Architecture Pty Ltd
3004
Melbourne
(03) 9867 2888
Doyle Architect Pty Ltd
318 Clarke St
3070
Northcote
(03) 9486 7586
3004
Melbourne
(03) 9820 8299
5 Reeves Crt
3101
Kew
0407 826 571
Edgard Pirrotta Architects
1st Floor, 2c 68 Oxford St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 8099
Suite11/ 288 Brunswick St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9445 0314
Elenberg Fraser Pty Ltd
374 George St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9417 2855
Elevli Cameron Architects
Lvl1/ 451 Little Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9670 0211
Elliott Peter Pty Ltd
Level 11, 180 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 0015
Ely Anna
41 A'Beckett St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9696 2206
6 Elizabeth St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9486 9885
Enza Angelucci Architects
Suite 102/ 33 Wills St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9642 2900
Erderly Hopkins Architects
377 Rae St
3068
Fitzroy North
(03) 9481 3384
Ethos Architecture Pty Ltd
658 Church St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9420 4031
Ewers Architechture
32 Molesworth St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9326 5366
Architects
North Melbourne
F M D Architects
Lvl 9/ 180 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 4677
F2 Architecture
3004
Melbourne
(03) 9867 2233
173a Brunswick St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9416 0285
FJMT Architects
Lvl 2/ 56 Hardware La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9642 3010
Architects
North Melbourne
19 Clarence St
3057
Brunswick East
(03) 9378 9218
Architects
Brunswick East
153 Westbourne Gr
3070
Northcote
(03) 9481 1606
Fitt De Felice
Curtin House
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 9100
Fleming Robert Architect
5 Simpson Pl
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 1599
Lvl3/ 620 Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9600 3211
42 Claude St
3070
Northcote
(03) 9486 1360
Gabriel Oroszvary
Suite 6, 39-45 Bridge Rd
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 3778
Gardiner Paul
273B High St
3070
Northcote
(03) 9486 4092
615 Burwood Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 3788
Giesbers Architects
PO Box 2779
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9417 7315
Gilmour Gary Architect and Project Manager
37 Bastings St
3070
Northcote
(03) 9489 0622
37 Bastings St
3070
Northcote
(03) 9489 0622
Gioia Nicholas
297 Rae St
3068
Fitzroy North
(03) 9482 4555
Goodwin William & Associates
Ground Floor 10 York St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9486 0222
3A/ 237 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
0409 146 544
Gray Puksand
577 Little Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9221 0999
Architects
North Melbourne
Gribble John
2 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 2827
Grimshaw
494 Latrobe St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9321 2600
Grimshaw
494 Latrobe St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9321 2600
Gunn Graeme Architects Pty Ltd
163 Pelham St
3053
Carlton
(03) 9349 5677
Gurry John
11 Wreckyn St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9326 6922
Architects
North Melbourne
H A Y B A L L
135 Sturt Street, southbank,
3006
Southbank
+6139699364
Lvl 6/ 380 St. Kilda Rd
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9645 9647
H2o architects
29 Northumberland St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9417 0900
HBO + EMTB
Lvl 4/ 90 William St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8636 1300
Haark
54 Glasshouse Rd
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9417 4681
Habitus Architecture
47 Easey St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 4555
95 Drummond St
3053
Carlton
(03) 9664 0688
Harper Terry
Floor 1 464 Victoria St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9329 7196
Architects
North Melbourne
C2. 32 Heliers St
3067
Abbotsford
(03) 9419 7911
249 Abbotsford St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9326 7122
Architects
North Melbourne
Haskell Architects Pty Ltd
Lvl 7/ 552 Lonsdale St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8602 0700
Havelka Architects Pty Ltd
PO Box 129
3052
Parkville
(03) 9380 2774
Hayball Leonard Stent Pty Ltd
Suite 4 135 Sturt St
3006
Southbank
(03) 9699 3644
Hayball Leonard Stent Pty Ltd
135 Sturt St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9699 3708
Architects
South Melbourne
Health Science Planning Consultants Pty Ltd
Lvl 28/ 140 William St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9923 2333
Henderson & Lodge Pty Ltd
45 William St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8611 6800
Herbert and Mason
Level 2/ 29 Crossley St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 0733
5 - 7 Peel St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 7500
Ho Peter
ste315/ 343 Little Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8616 0561
Hooke Architecture P/L
5/ 8 Bromham Pl
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 2566
Housing Solutions
24 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 7546
Idle Architecture Studio
36 Kelso St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 5202
Interlandi Mantesso Architects
112 Balmain St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9429 4780
Irwin Alsop Group
480 St Kilda Rd
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9866 1200
327 Swan St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9427 8860
Jackson Architecture
Lvl 2 / 35 Little Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9662 3022
Jackson Clements Burrows
1 Harwood Pl
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 6227
Jackson Lane Pty Ltd
Level 2 11 Bank Pl
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9670 5577
Jacobs Thomas & Associates Pty Ltd
8 Young Pl
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9662 2999
John Demos Architects
Level 4, 82 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 6322
John Wardle Architects
Level 10, 180 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 8700
John Wardle Pty Ltd Architects
25 William St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9421 0700
Jorgensen Peter
2 Chapel St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9427 1562
325 Coventry St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9699 4440
Architects
South Melbourne
Katsis Steven Architect
280 Church St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 8669
Kelkan Pty Ltd
657 Station St
3054
Carlton North
(03) 9380 6372
195a Brunswick St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9415 8971
Kerstin Thompson Architects
54 Charles St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9419 4969
Kirkman Bruce
113 Errol St
3051
North Melbourne
(03) 9329 1001
Architects
North Melbourne
Kudlicki K T & Associates
Level 8 231 Swanston St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 1853
Suite 3
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9670 7636
Architects
North Melbourne
Lovell Chen
35 Little Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9662 3344
Lyons
Level 1 459 Little Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9600 2818
Suite 28/255 Drummond St
3053
Melbourne
ML Design
347 Flinders Lane
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8610 3700
Moore David
288 Brunswick St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9411 4054
N H Architecture
Level 7, Cannons House, 12-20 Flinders Lane
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 4955
Architects
West Melbourne VIC
Architects
West Melbourne
Tomake
Level 2/ 33 Guildford La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9600 0742
Level 1, 15 Johnston St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9416 3615
cc-ark
Level 1, 15 Johnston St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9416 3615