4d Architects
147b Church St
3186
Brighton
(03) 9592 3400
5/209 Toorak Road
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9824 1888
A5 Architects
173 Darling Rd
3145
Malvern East
(03) 9572 5255
ALM Design & Consulting
28 James St
3163
Glen Huntly
(03) 9569 2965
3 Mary St
3181
Windsor
(03) 9533 7828
3 Mary St
3181
Windsor
(03) 9533 7828
Aldo DiNicolantonio
1a Jersey Pde
3163
Carnegie
(03) 9530 4300
Alekna V
79 Union St
3186
Brighton
0419 348 506
Allan Bernhart & Associates
Unit 1/ 47 Jupiter St
3162
Caulfield South
(03) 9596 0408
Architects
Caulfield South
Allison Hopper
12 Monomeath Ave
3142
Toorak
(03) 9822 2370
Amanda Hopkins Architect
44 Garden St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9826 4111
Amnon Weber
105 Orrong Crs
3161
Caulfield North
(03) 9525 9855
Architects
Caulfield North
Archealth Pty Ltd
10 Cochran Ave
3124
Camberwell
(03) 9813 2425
PO Box 8803
3143
Armadale
0402 298 588
Architech Project Promotions
123 Tucker Rd
3204
Bentleigh
(03) 9503 5038
Ascui Edwards Architects Pty Ltd
Level 2 555 Riversdale Rd
3124
Camberwell
(03) 9882 9992
Ashley Lochhead Architects
111 Auburn Rd
3123
Hawthorn East
(03) 9882 8844
1A Inkerman Grove
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9534 6055
Landscape Architects
St Kilda
B G Architecture
105 Carpenter St
3186
Brighton
(03) 9592 0466
BP Architects
32a Greeves St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9525 3780
BRUCE MORGAN ARCHITECTS
1 Maddock St
3181
Windsor
(03) 9533 8008
Baranyay Ferencz
61 Station St
3144
Malvern
(03) 9500 1062
117 Ruskin St
3184
Elwood
(03) 9813 5555
Berman Theodore
1 Heymount Cl
3142
Toorak
(03) 9822 6527
Bernhart Allan Architect
Suite 1, 600 Hawthorn Rd
3187
Brighton East
(03) 9596 8142
Bill Mitsoulas & Associates
6/ 487 Toorak Rd
3142
Toorak
(03) 8812 2445
Bill Mitsoulas & Associates
45A High St
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9886 9300
Billson Edward F & Associates
14 Russell St
3142
Toorak
(03) 9824 8533
Blackstone Selwyn Architect
19 Teak St
3162
Caulfield South
(03) 9523 6382
Architects
Caulfield South
Architects
Caulfield South
9 Derby Rd
3145
Caulfield East
(03) 9569 2651
Architects
Caulfield East
Blair Ken Architect
9 Derby
3145
Caulfield East
(03) 9569 2652
Architects
Caulfield East
5 Edward St
3142
Toorak
(03) 9827 2988
Bowe Australia
24 Moore St
3162
Caulfield South
(03) 9578 3188
Architects
Caulfield South
Bower Architecture
28 King St
3181
Prahran
(03) 9521 2552
7 Bickleigh St
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9889 6854
Brand David
2/ 3 Esplanade
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9534 6734
Braunstein Jack
8 Elster Ave
3185
Elsternwick
(03) 9596 8577
Bruce Henderson
162 Toorak Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9860 4000
Burch Ian
2 Inverness Ave
3143
Armadale
(03) 9509 5746
Burch Ian
1 York Pl
3181
Prahran
(03) 9510 8598
Basement
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9534 7674
Catt Architects
49A Station
3144
Malvern
(03) 9509 4650
Caulfield Robert
424 Burke Rd
3124
Camberwell
(03) 9889 0722
Charles Salter Pty Ltd Architects
32 Lorne Rd
3181
Prahran
(03) 9510 0755
895 Hampton St
3186
Brighton
(03) 9592 4093
Chiverton Architects
Studio 5/ 90 Clyde
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9017 4327
Christensen Architecture
29 Gordon St
3142
Toorak
(03) 9827 2234
93 Mcgregor St
3206
Middle Park
(03) 9939 6908
Cohen Phillip R
38 Martin Rd
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9809 2308
Colcept Architects Pty Ltd
189 Balaclava Rd
3161
Caulfield North
(03) 9526 0019
Architects
Caulfield North
189- 191 Balaclava Rd
3161
Caulfield North
(03) 9526 0019
Architects
Caulfield North
Cole Ian J M
18 Roslyn St
3186
Brighton
(03) 9592 7312
Coy & Yiontis Pty Ltd
387 Clarendon St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9645 7600
Architects
South Melbourne
DKM Architects & Interior Designers
PO Box 341
3143
Armadale
(03) 9824 8844
Level 1, Tok Corp Centre, 459 Toorak Rd,
3142
Toorak
(03) 9296 2142
Darren Naftal Architecture
1/ 831 Glenhuntly Rd
3162
Caulfield South
0412 685 332
Architects
Caulfield South
Darren Naftal Architecture
First Floor 143-145 Burke Rd
3144
Malvern
(03) 9500 8000
Daryl Pelchen Architects
69 Station St
3144
Malvern
(03) 9509 5444
1275 Malvern Rd
3144
Malvern
(03) 9824 4955
407 Hawthorn Rd
3162
Caulfield South
(03) 9523 1666
Architects
Caulfield South
David Friedman Architect
18 Jupiter St
3162
Caulfield South
(03) 9596 8416
Architects
Caulfield South
David Luck
17 Hardy St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9867 7509
David Vernon Architect
5/ 40 Green St
3181
Prahran
(03) 9533 8584
Dawson Rodney Architect
5 Robert St
3184
Elwood
(03) 9525 7828
Day Nicholas Architects
454 Toorak Rd
3142
Toorak
(03) 9826 8584
Demsky David
2 Stradbroke Ave
3142
Toorak
(03) 9826 3111
Douglas John Architects
135a Martin St
3185
Gardenvale
(03) 9596 8411
Doyle Christopher Architects Pty Ltd
60 River St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9804 8637
E.A.T As Design Pty Ltd
227 Commercial Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9939 8386
Edelman David Architects
407- 411 Hawthorn Rd
3162
Caulfield South
(03) 9523 1666
Architects
Caulfield South
Eldar Y
218 Kooyong Rd
3162
Caulfield
(03) 9528 1683
Factor Michael
183a Greville St
3181
Prahran
(03) 9529 5799
Fiona Winzar Architects
1.03/ 129 Fitzroy St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9593 6464
Flannery Shaw Pty Ltd
24 Medley Pl
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9804 7126
Florenini Peter
45 Grange Rd
3142
Toorak
(03) 9827 8363
Fong G W O
539 Burke Rd
3124
Camberwell
(03) 9822 6822
Fredman Malina Architecture Pty Ltd
suite 3 115 Hawthorn Rd
3161
Caulfield North
(03) 9523 7611
Architects
Caulfield North
Friedrich Jon
245 Bay St
3186
Brighton
(03) 9596 4621
Fulton Don Hendry Pty Ltd
152b Cochrane St
3186
Brighton
(03) 9596 6100
Garner Davis Architects
182 Barkly St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9534 6125
61 Bath Rd
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9809 4596
Girardi Ernest
31 Victoria St
3185
Elsternwick
0408 321 736
21 Crotonhurst Ave
3161
Caulfield North
(03) 9528 5450
Architects
Caulfield North
Grant Amon
Suite 102 125 Fitzroy St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9593 9944
Greg Epstein Architect
4 Clyde St
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9500 0036
5 23 Edgar St
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9822 5359
322 Glenferrie Road
3144
Malvern
(03) 9654 6222
Guymer Bailey Architects
Level 1/ 1025 High St
3143
Armadale
(03) 9822 8808
Ste309/ 685 Burke Rd
3124
Camberwell
(03) 9532 8211
Hastings George
1524 High St
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9509 6472
10 Pine Ave
3184
Elwood
(03) 9531 6824
Hough Alan
13 Hodder St
3187
Brighton East
(03) 9578 7098
Hunt John W
307A Jasper Rd
3204
Ormond
(03) 9578 0076
Ian Robinson Architects
2a Barkly Ave
3143
Armadale
(03) 9509 2259
Jacobi Tom
Level 2 599 Malvern Rd
3142
Toorak
(03) 9827 4611
James Rigney Architects
Ste106/ 3 Male St
3186
Brighton
(03) 9553 8200
Jim Hutchison Pty Ltd
14 South Rd
3186
Brighton
(03) 9598 8930
John Chandler Architect Pty Ltd
51 Rockley Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9827 4899
Johnson Peter R Architect
27 The Esplanade
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9525 3696
Jolson Corp Pty Ltd
58 Greville St
3181
Prahran
(03) 8656 7100
K20 architecture
Unit 2/ 2 Athol St
3181
Prahran
0413 830 019
Kaldor Erwin L & Associates
Cnr St Kilda & Alma Rds
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9525 4997
Khoo Fooi-Ling
Flat 2, 3 The Esplanade
3182
St Kilda
0415 497 815
cbg Architects Pty Ltd
Studio 3/ 167 Fitzroy St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9525 3855