Bondibuilda
64 Denison Street
2022
Bondi Junction
0413 047 673
Architects
Bondi Junction
3-D Projects
Level 1, 199 King St
2042
Newtown
(02) 9516 1334
Suite 1A Level 2 802 Pacific Highway Gor
2072
NSW
(02) 9037 4140
4d Architecture & Design
133 Blues Point Rd
2060
Mcmahons Point
(02) 9959 3452
Architects
Mcmahons Point
Ste203/ 349 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9922 5598
AS Architects
Ste 901/ 26 Ridge St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9923 1866
Abram Philip, Architect
10 Harris St
2021
Paddington
(02) 9363 2222
10/20- 28 Maddox St
2015
Alexandria
(02) 9516 2236
Aitken David
189 Lawrence St
2015
Alexandria
(02) 9516 1177
Aka Studio Pty Ltd
Lvl 1/ 140 Myrtle St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9310 4006
Ste202, Lvl2/ 127 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9261 8180
Alex Roth Design & Construct
Level 1 202 Oxford St
2021
Paddington
(02) 9361 6364
Alexander Tzannes Associates Pty Limited
63 Myrtle St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9319 3744
79 Myrtle St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9311 8222
Altis Architecture Pty Ltd
Suite 123 Jones Bay Wharf 26 - 32 Pirrama Rd
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9364 9000
Altius Projects Pty Ltd
Lvl 10, 53 Walker St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9929 6999
Amglen
Suite 22, 1 Grafton St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9810 2983
Suite C3, 18 22-36 Mountain St
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9280 2445
Anderson Architecture
2a/ 37-45 Myrtle St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9319 0224
Anderson Kenneth Architect
2 Winslow St
2061
Kirribilli
(02) 9959 5242
Andrew Burges Architecture
Studio 201 50 Marshal St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9331 7433
Andrew Burns Architect Pty Ltd
U1/ 70 Beattie St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 8022
Andrew Kings Architects
201 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 6900
24 Lime St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9290 1810
Antoniades Architects Pty Ltd
Suite 1, Level 2/ 24 Bay St
2028
Double Bay
(02) 9328 3339
Suite 212, Level 2/ 4- 10 Goulburn St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9262 9922
Suite 35, Lvl 3, 61 Marlborough St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9698 9754
Architect Marshall
Suite 53, 61 Marlborough St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9310 7555
Architect Vaughn Lane
73 Australia St
2050
Camperdown
(02) 9557 5911
Ground Level
2050
Camperdown
(02) 9557 2288
Architects Ink
Unit 1, / 1 Weeroona Ave
2025
Woollahra
(02) 9363 0977
512 Cleveland St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9310 1853
Architecture Alliance
41 McLaren St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9929 0522
L 1, 197 Clarence St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9279 2287
Level 5, 71 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8297 3550
10 Charles St
2016
Redfern
(02) 9310 3436
Arena Design Architects Pty ltd
10 Charles St
2016
Redfern
(02) 9310 3436
AriiSmits
124 Chalmers St,
2010
Surry Hills
+6129690222
Artas Architects & Planners
Suite 402 410 Elizabeth St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9211 9669
Atom Design Group Pty Ltd
Lvl 1/ 2 Curtis Rd
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 1655
Australian Design Workshop
60 Moncur St
2025
Woollahra
(02) 9328 6794
Australian Institute of Architects
3 Manning St
2011
Potts Point
(02) 9246 4055
22 Reservoir Avenue,, Greenacre
2190
Sydney
- NSW
(02) 9817 0037
13 Levey St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9310 1616
Axil Architects Pty Ltd
Suite 27/ 2 Beattie St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 1100
Lvl4/ 88 Phillip St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9252 4366
B H I Architects
Suite 5/ 65 Doody St
2015
Alexandria
(02) 8338 9066
BHI
Suite 5, 65 Doody St
2015
Alexandria
(02) 8338 9099
Suite 5, 65 Doody St
2015
Alexandria
(02) 8338 9099
25 Glebe St
2037
Glebe
(02) 9692 8349
Bartholomew J
Ste 63/ 61 Marlborough St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9310 2688
Benn Design Pty Ltd
Ste5/ 255 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9929 4200
Bennett Architects & Assoc Pty Ltd
Unit 92 330 Wattle St
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9281 5493
Ste 13/3 22-36 Mountain St
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9281 6177
Suite 9, 9 Myrtle St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 8920 1499
Suite 55 104 Bathurst St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 7192
Studio 11/ 25 Harvey St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9660 6678
Lvl 4, 60 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 3100
Blackwood Seddon Architects
PO Box 324
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9968 1985
Bokor Julius Architect Pty Ltd
88 Foveaux St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9212 6606
Bonus Architects Pty Ltd
Level 1 597 Darling St
2039
Rozelle
(02) 9818 6188
Borg Architects
Studio 3, 61 Marlborough St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9280 4223
Suite 709/ 370 Pitt St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 3232
277 Trafalgar St
2049
Petersham
(02) 9590 4592
Brecknock Peter
115 Military Rd
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9953 8477
Brenchley Architects
52 Reservoir St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9212 1055
Level 2/ 131 Clarence St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9262 5770
Brewster Hjorth Architects
First Floor 85 Commonwealth St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 8231 7100
Brewster Murray Pty Ltd
Level 6, 99 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 0988
1305/23 Shelley Street, King Street Wharf,
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 0075
29/ 2 Beattie St
2041
Balmain
0400 802 318
Brookes Patrick
6 Iredale St
2042
Newtown
(02) 9516 1385
Studio 56, 61 Marlborough St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9699 4416
139 Murray St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9566 1611
Bureau SRH
Ste3/ 2 Verona St
2021
Paddington
(02) 9380 4666
Burgess John Architect
Suite 204 24 Bayswater Rd
2011
Potts Point
(02) 9331 3321
Buzacott Webber Pty Ltd
20 Jesmond St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9361 0400
Ste203/ 56 Bowman St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9571 9800
C 3D
4 Glen St
2061
Milsons Point
(02) 9909 0066
C3D INTERACTIVE
Level 4/ 2a Glen St
2061
Milsons Point
(02) 9959 5522
Caldis Cook Group Pty Ltd
L2, 45 Chippen St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9557 5066
Level 9, 100 Arthur St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9460 3800
Cann Australia Pty Ltd
4 Walters Rd
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9251 4078
Carver Malcolm
Level 10, 157 Walker St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 3988
19 Glenview St
2021
Paddington
(02) 9331 5365
Chanine Design Pty Ltd
Lvl1/
2050
Camperdown
(02) 9516 2793
32 Willoughby St
2061
Milsons Point
(02) 9954 4404
ChenChow & Little
422 Bourke St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9357 4333
Choo Enterprises Pty Ltd
92 Wigram Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9692 9084
Choy Howard & Associates
8 Beattie St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9810 0162
Chris Elliott Architects
Room 404 75 King St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9279 4343
Christopher Polly Architect
17 Harold St
2042
Newtown
(02) 9516 5994
Chrixcl Pty Ltd
700 George St
2000
Haymarket
(02) 9212 0112
Churchill Child Partnership
Waterview Wharf
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 4355
Citistyle
89 Jones St
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9212 6666
261 Harris St
2009
Pyrmont
0419 702 447
Collard Maxwell Architects Ptl
PO Box 77
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9955 0637
Collins & Turner
Studio 3 151 Foveaux St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9356 3217
Colville Anne
2 Toongarah Rd
2060
Waverton
(02) 9955 5603
The Cooperage - Studio 404/ 56 Bowman St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9566 2880
Constructive Dialogue Architects
Level 1/ 17 Federation Rd
2042
Newtown
(02) 9516 4411
Constructive women
16 Fitzroy St
2061
Kirribilli
(02) 9990 4986
Corben Architects
Suite 14/ 40 Yeo St
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9904 1844
Corke Allan P Pty Limited
280 Norton St
2040
Leichhardt
(02) 9572 9900
Level 2, 204 Clarence St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9267 9599
Construction Management
Darlington
Cracknell & Lonergan
156a Church St
2050
Camperdown
(02) 9565 1554
5 Bennett St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9360 9191
Crawford Architects Pty Ltd
Suite 100, Jones Bay Wharf, Pirrama Rd
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9660 3644
Creed Robert Architects
654 Bourke St
2016
Redfern
(02) 9699 7719
21 Oxford St
2011
Surry Hills
24 Ferry Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9552 3800
104/ 27 Abercrombie St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9310 4365
Cunningham Gill Architects
9/ 133 Rowntree St
2041
Balmain
0414 459 933
Lvl3/ 63 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9262 1313
D-Studio Architects Pty Ltd
Ste212/ 8 Goulburn St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9283 0789
DMA Architects
Unit 2 268 Watson La
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 2585
16 Brighton Drive
2153
Bella Vista
0414 811 441
Property Management
Bella Vista
DTB Architects Pty Ltd
134 Chelmsford St
2042
Newtown
(02) 9565 5300
DVT Architects
Lvl 6/ 301 Castlereagh St
2000
Haymarket
(02) 9212 2899
Dale Jones-Evans Pty Ltd
Loft 1, 50- 54 Ann St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9211 0626
Dalton Peter Architects Pty Ltd
83 Mount St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9955 8244
Danny Broe Architect
Studio 1 Level 1 2-12 Foveaux St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9211 3019
Dario Valenza
Level 1 342 New South Head Rd
2028
Double Bay
0419 247 551
Daryl Jackson Robin Dyke Pty Ltd
64 Rose St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9319 2955
Dascalu Sorin & Associates
U8/ 39 Elizabeth Bay Rd
2011
Elizabeth Bay
(02) 9357 3955
21 Grosvenor St
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9909 1966
David Langston-Jones
PO Box 167
2015
Alexandria
(02) 9519 2919
David Wilson Architects
U 1/ 94 Jarrett St
2040
Leichhardt
(02) 9518 0144
Day & Bukh Architects
1 Regent La
2021
Paddington
(02) 9332 2268
De Manincor Russell Architecture Workshop
Level 1
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9318 0588
Suite 1
2000
Sydney
(02) 9233 8299
Design 5-Architects
5 Queen St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9319 1855
U25/ 43 Bridge Rd
2048
Stanmore
(02) 9517 9807
U 102/ 21 Alberta St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9261 3062
Design Works Australia Pty Ltd
580 Harris St
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9281 1344
Leve12/ 77 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 5401
DesignInc
Level 12, 77 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 5401
Designs Pty Ltd
U2/ 7 Rutland St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 8399 0975
Dess Frank
36 Glenmore Rd
2021
Paddington
0418 234 881
Di Veroli Architects
68 Oxford St
2025
Woollahra
(02) 9362 3188
7 Young St
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9909 3344
Lvl 2, 29 Shepherd St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9212 2999
Diment Philip Architect
42a Mackey St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9281 3477
Lvl 2/ 39 Liverpool St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9267 0001
Dods & Zuccon Architects Pty Ltd
4 Church St
2021
Paddington
(02) 9331 3133
45a Railway St
2049
Petersham
(02) 9569 1801
Duchini Architecture
Ste12/ 330 Wattle St
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9212 5452
Suite 9 402 New South Head Rd
2028
Double Bay
(02) 9328 9944
Durbach Block Architects
Lvl5/ 71 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8297 3500
Edwards Madigan Torzillo Briggs
Level 2 75 Elizabeth St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8226 2000
Eeles Trelease Pty Ltd
Level 1, 17- 20 Federation Rd
2042
Newtown
(02) 9550 1644
Environa Studio Pty Ltd
Studio 19/ 151 Foveaux St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9332 1211
Envirospace
36 330 Wattle St
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9282 9926
Esquisse Design Studio
632 Bourke St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 8399 2799
Farnan Findlay Architects
Ste65 / 61 Marlborough St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9310 2516
Feiko Bouman Pty Ltd
126 Terry St
2039
Rozelle
(02) 9555 8285
14 Stanley St
2040
Leichhardt
0402 262 104
Fiala Ooi Architects
4 Griffin Pl
2037
Glebe
(02) 9692 9766
Suite 3/ 72 O'Riordan St
2015
Alexandria
(02) 9700 9700
Suite 3B, Level 1, 72 O'Riordan St,
2015
Alexandria
(02) 9700 9700
Firkin Architects
1505 / 127 Kent Ave
2000
Millers Point
(02) 9419 8757
Level 10, 53 Walker St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9954 4935
Lvl 5, 156 Clarence St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8274 8200
Sydney, Australia
2000
Sydney
- Australia
1300 108 654
Alternative Health Services
Sydney
PO Box 852
2037
Glebe
(02) 9660 9977
Foxcad Pty Ltd
284 Belmont St
2015
Alexandria
(02) 9516 5984
Level 5 MCA 140 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9251 7077
Fraser Vivian & Associates Pty Ltd
117 Reservoir St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9211 9464
Lvl 1/2- 8 Curtis Rd
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 4236
19 Martin Place
2000
Sydney
(02) 8239 3555
Gaetano Palmese Architects
Level2/ 50 Marshall St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9380 8022
Garlick Beverley
135 Catherine St
2040
Leichhardt
(02) 9569 8205
99 Kippax St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9212 4341
Ste7/ 281 Sussex St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9283 3032
Geoform Design Architects
Ste 145 H 780 Bourke St
2016
Redfern
(02) 9699 4499
10 Elizabeth St
2021
Paddington
(02) 9361 6121
95 Wycombe Rd
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9953 0847
G613/ 780 Bourke St
2016
Redfern
(02) 9698 7986
Giles Tribe Architects
Alberta St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 9908
PO Box 173
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9571 4688
Glasgow Richard
Ste 56/ 61 Marlborough St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9699 7427
Glenn Pearson & Associates Pty Ltd
Unit 1, 230 Ben Boyd Rd
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9908 4000
Gordon James & Associates
52 Ocean St
2025
Woollahra
(02) 9363 5145
Graham Humphrys Pty Ltd
3/57 Regent St
2021
Paddington
(02) 9361 6790
Gran Associates Australia Pty Ltd
Lvl1/ 597 Darling St
2039
Rozelle
(02) 9818 8437
1 Lockyer Close
2158
Dural
Lvl 7, 28 Foveaux St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 8264 0102
Gray Puksand
8 Spring St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9247 9422
Greg Meyers Design Consultant
4/ 32 Barry St
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9953 5751
Grey Janet Architects Pty Ltd
PO Box 1788
2039
Rozelle
(02) 9810 4111
17 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8297 7200
HBO + EMTB
Level 3/ 75 Elizabeth St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8226 2000
Haertsch David
Level 5, 68- 72 Wentworth Ave
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9211 6275
Hallen Hans Architect
72 Carlotta St
2065
Greenwich
(02) 9906 4538
Hames Sharley
Level 7, 46 Market Street
2000
Sydney
(02) 8240 8900
Level 7, 46 Market St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9290 2990
Hard Line Dezign
58 Excelsior St
2040
Leichhardt
(02) 9568 5896
Hardie Architects , James E White &
271 Alfred St North
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 3344
Hassell Ltd
Level 2, 88 Cumberland St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9273 2300
Hayter Trevor & Esther Pty Ltd
14 Roylston St
2021
Paddington
(02) 9360 1331
Health Science Planning Consultants (NSW) Pty Ltd
21a Elliott St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 5588
Hickey Peter Pty Ltd
22 Birchgrove Rd
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 1666
PO Box 585
2037
Glebe
(02) 9518 6549
Hill Architects Pty Ltd
104 Wigram Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9518 6549
Hirst Architects Pty Ltd
Unit 28 6 Northwood St
2050
Camperdown
(02) 9565 2242
Ho Armanda Design
Suite 201/ 27-39 Abercrombie St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9698 0887
Suite 3.10, 55 Miller St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9660 1055
481 Harris St
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9692 9290
111 Mullens St
2041
Balmain
0412 217 141
12a Carlow St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9925 0104
Humphrey & Edwards Architects
2 Oxford St
2021
Paddington
(02) 9357 2288
Hunt Peter Architect
100 Bay Rd
2060
Waverton
(02) 9955 1466
48 Toxteth Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9566 2169
Suite 1007, 37 Bligh St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9960 5297
IUS Pty Ltd
514 Parramatta Rd
2049
Petersham
(02) 9550 9300
Iain Powell
209 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 8201
10 Duke Pl
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 4051
Identity Design
50 Malcolm St
2043
Erskineville
(02) 9519 7474
Innovac Dyer Architects
101/ 27 Abercrombie St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 8021 0452
153 Denison St
2050
Camperdown
(02) 9519 1035
JAF Design Pty Ltd
120 Abercrombie St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9310 2228
Level 14,
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 6700
JMA Architects
PO Box 20
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 8347 2023
Ste C209/ 22-36 Mountain St
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9211 2212
JPA & D Pty Ltd
112a Glebe Point Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9518 7727
Jackson Architects
Suite 1, 281 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9956 8877
Jackson Teece
Level 3 101 Sussex St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9290 1150
Jahn Associates Architects
105 Resevoir St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9211 2191
Jaime Kleinert Architects
Suite 61/ 61 Marlborough St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9690 2925
13 Roylston St
2021
Paddington
(02) 9380 7152
Level 1M/ 59 Pine St
2008
Chippendale
(02) 9319 5961
Jason Blake Architecture
Studio 311/ 3 Gladstone St
2042
Newtown
(02) 9519 9811
Jeff Maddon & Associates
36 Mort St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 9077
34 George St
2016
Redfern
(02) 9310 4307
386 New South Head Rd
2028
Double Bay
(02) 9327 6706
16 Kent St
2000
Millers Point
(02) 9241 4688
John Greenwood & Associates
Suite 1 / 340 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 2177
143 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 5155
Joshua International Pty Ltd
11/ 68 Alfred St
2061
Milsons Point
(02) 9922 5922
PO Box 20
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9660 6235
Ken Powell Architect
Studio 1 151 Foveaux St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 8354 0815
92 Cathedral St
2011
Woolloomooloo
(02) 9357 4011
659 Bourke St
2010
Surry Hills
(02) 9699 8703
Kitching Stephen Architects
1 Quarry La
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9552 1313
9/ 501 Glebe Point Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9518 7402
Kpy & Renew
Ste712/ 275 Alfred St North
2060
North Sydney
(02) 8920 0255
Level 7, 97 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9900 6000
Kubany L A & Associates
2/ 6a Rangers Ave
2088
Mosman
(02) 9904 5842
59 Belmont Road
2088
Mosman
- New South Wales
0410 723 203
Architects
Mcmahons Point
Rice Daubney
Level 1/ 110 Walker St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9956 2666
Suters Architects
Suite 118 Lower Deck Jones Bay Wharf, 26-32 Pirrama Rd
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9660 7100
The Cheesy Animation
602- 6th Floor, President House, Near Am
2000
Ahmedabad
- Ahmedabad
+619909997195
The Quinlan Group
Level 3, 13 Kirketon Rd Darlinghurst New
2010
Sydney
(02) 8354 1471
Zen My Den
Sydney
2220
Sydney
- NSW
(02) 9579 7504
i2C Design & Management
57 St Johns Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9692 0277
innovarchi pty ltd
Level 1, 12- 20 Argyle St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9247 6191
rebcontracting.com.au
P.O. Box 1216, NEUTRAL BAY JUNCTION
2089
New South Wales
0413 319 817
Architects
New South Wales