3D Pixel
1/ 272 Pacific Hwy
2064
Artarmon
(02) 9437 6684
4d Architecture & Design
133 Blues Point Rd
2060
Mcmahons Point
(02) 9959 3452
Architects
Mcmahons Point
Ste203/ 349 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9922 5598
AS Architects
Ste 901/ 26 Ridge St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9923 1866
Ste202, Lvl2/ 127 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9261 8180
Alexander & Lloyd Australia Pty Ltd
3 The Postern
2068
Castlecrag
(02) 9958 7944
Allington And Associates
37 Brightmore St
2090
Cremorne
(02) 9904 9780
Altis Architecture Pty Ltd
Suite 123 Jones Bay Wharf 26 - 32 Pirrama Rd
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9364 9000
Altius Projects Pty Ltd
Lvl 10, 53 Walker St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9929 6999
Amglen
Suite 22, 1 Grafton St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9810 2983
Anderson Kenneth Architect
2 Winslow St
2061
Kirribilli
(02) 9959 5242
Andrew Burns Architect Pty Ltd
U1/ 70 Beattie St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 8022
Andrew Kings Architects
201 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 6900
24 Lime St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9290 1810
Antoniades Architects Pty Ltd
Suite 1, Level 2/ 24 Bay St
2028
Double Bay
(02) 9328 3339
Suite 212, Level 2/ 4- 10 Goulburn St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9262 9922
Architecture Alliance
41 McLaren St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9929 0522
L 1, 197 Clarence St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9279 2287
Level 5, 71 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8297 3550
Arena J N
13b Gordon St
2093
Clontarf
(02) 9948 8147
221 Greenwich Rd
2065
Greenwich
(02) 9436 3370
Atom Design Group Pty Ltd
Lvl 1/ 2 Curtis Rd
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 1655
Australian Institute of Architects
3 Manning St
2011
Potts Point
(02) 9246 4055
Axil Architects Pty Ltd
Suite 27/ 2 Beattie St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 1100
Lvl4/ 88 Phillip St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9252 4366
BN Group Pty Ltd
75 Alexander St
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9437 0511
BSA and Associates Pty Ltd
PO Box 4219
2068
Castlecrag
(02) 9958 0355
Bassarov Architects Pty Ltd
Unit 4 15 Hampden Rd
2064
Artarmon
(02) 9419 7039
Bauer Michael
11 Morden St
2062
Cammeray
(02) 9955 7931
Ben Gerstel Architecture Pty Ltd
13 Sunnyside Crs
2068
Castlecrag
(02) 9967 0640
Benn Design Pty Ltd
Ste5/ 255 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9929 4200
Suite 9, 9 Myrtle St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 8920 1499
67 Milson Rd
2090
Cremorne
(02) 9909 1277
Suite 55 104 Bathurst St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 7192
Studio 11/ 25 Harvey St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9660 6678
6 Seaforth Crescent
2092
Seaforth
0412 105 215
Lvl 4, 60 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 3100
Blackwood Architects
14 Woodland St
2093
Clontarf
(02) 9907 7111
Blackwood Seddon Architects
PO Box 324
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9968 1985
Suite 7, Level 1 Epica 9 Railway St
2067
Chatswood
(02) 9406 7000
Bonus Architects Pty Ltd
Level 1 597 Darling St
2039
Rozelle
(02) 9818 6188
Suite 709/ 370 Pitt St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 3232
Brecknock Peter
115 Military Rd
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9953 8477
Level 2/ 131 Clarence St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9262 5770
Brewster Murray Pty Ltd
Level 6, 99 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 0988
1305/23 Shelley Street, King Street Wharf,
2000
Sydney
(02) 9299 0075
29/ 2 Beattie St
2041
Balmain
0400 802 318
139 Murray St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9566 1611
Buckingham R J
102a Sydney St
2068
Willoughby
(02) 9419 7093
Built-On Design Pty Ltd
Ste8/ 401 Pacific Hwy
2064
Artarmon
(02) 9966 8918
Burgess John Architect
Suite 204 24 Bayswater Rd
2011
Potts Point
(02) 9331 3321
Butler & Co Architects Pty Ltd
27 Albert Ave
2067
Chatswood
(02) 9411 7311
Ste203/ 56 Bowman St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9571 9800
C 3D
4 Glen St
2061
Milsons Point
(02) 9909 0066
C3D INTERACTIVE
Level 4/ 2a Glen St
2061
Milsons Point
(02) 9959 5522
Level 9, 100 Arthur St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9460 3800
Cann Australia Pty Ltd
4 Walters Rd
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9251 4078
Carver Malcolm
Level 10, 157 Walker St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 3988
Castlepeake Consulting Pty Ltd
121 Alexander St
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9437 1800
Catherine Sullivan & Associates
40 McMahon St
2068
Willoughby
(02) 9417 2997
32 Willoughby St
2061
Milsons Point
(02) 9954 4404
Cheong S T & Associates Pty Ltd
First Floor 39 Hume St
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9906 7700
Choy Howard & Associates
8 Beattie St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9810 0162
Chris Elliott Architects
Room 404 75 King St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9279 4343
Christiansen O'Brien Pty Ltd
102 Alexander St
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9439 8622
Chrixcl Pty Ltd
700 George St
2000
Haymarket
(02) 9212 0112
Churchill Child Partnership
Waterview Wharf
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 4355
261 Harris St
2009
Pyrmont
0419 702 447
Colin Prince & Associates Pty Ltd
114 Cabramatta Rd
2090
Cremorne
(02) 9958 1899
Collard Maxwell Architects Ptl
PO Box 77
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9955 0637
Colville Anne
2 Toongarah Rd
2060
Waverton
(02) 9955 5603
The Cooperage - Studio 404/ 56 Bowman St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9566 2880
Constructive women
16 Fitzroy St
2061
Kirribilli
(02) 9990 4986
Corben Architects
Suite 14/ 40 Yeo St
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9904 1844
Level 2, 204 Clarence St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9267 9599
Crawford Architects Pty Ltd
Suite 100, Jones Bay Wharf, Pirrama Rd
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9660 3644
Crebar Tom & Assoc
31 Atchison St
2065
St Leonards
(02) 9438 5440
21 Oxford St
2011
Surry Hills
24 Ferry Rd
2037
Glebe
(02) 9552 3800
Cunningham Gill Architects
9/ 133 Rowntree St
2041
Balmain
0414 459 933
Lvl3/ 63 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9262 1313
Czaplinska-Archer Rena
2b Lucknow St
2068
Willoughby
(02) 9967 4994
D-Studio Architects Pty Ltd
Ste212/ 8 Goulburn St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9283 0789
DMA Architects
Unit 2 268 Watson La
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 2585
DVT Architects
Lvl 6/ 301 Castlereagh St
2000
Haymarket
(02) 9212 2899
Dalton Peter Architects Pty Ltd
83 Mount St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9955 8244
Dario Valenza
Level 1 342 New South Head Rd
2028
Double Bay
0419 247 551
Dascalu Sorin & Associates
U8/ 39 Elizabeth Bay Rd
2011
Elizabeth Bay
(02) 9357 3955
21 Grosvenor St
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9909 1966
Lvl 1/ 46 Frenchs Rd
2068
Willoughby
(02) 9958 7174
Daybreak Architects Pty Ltd
37 Berry Rd
2065
St Leonards
(02) 9439 8720
Suite 1
2000
Sydney
(02) 9233 8299
U 102/ 21 Alberta St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9261 3062
Design Technik
PO Box 160
2068
Castlecrag
(02) 9417 1591
DesignInc
Level 12, 77 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 5401
Leve12/ 77 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 5401
7 Young St
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9909 3344
Lvl 2/ 39 Liverpool St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9267 0001
1/ 20 Carlotta St
2064
Artarmon
(02) 9418 8081
Suite 9 402 New South Head Rd
2028
Double Bay
(02) 9328 9944
Durbach Block Architects
Lvl5/ 71 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8297 3500
Edwards Madigan Torzillo Briggs
Level 2 75 Elizabeth St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8226 2000
Ellen Woolley Architect
95 Sunnyside Crs
2068
Castlecrag
(02) 9967 8289
Engenic Architecture
22 Royal St
2067
Chatswood
(02) 9412 1985
Ervin Mahrer & Partners
13 The Redoubt
2068
Castlecrag
(02) 9967 3097
Fathom Architects
PO Box 4088
2068
Castlecrag
(02) 9958 8188
Suite 1/ 220 Willoughby Rd
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9438 5555
Fink E
10 Cawarrah Rd
2068
Middle Cove
(02) 9958 5134
Firkin Architects
1505 / 127 Kent Ave
2000
Millers Point
(02) 9419 8757
Level 10, 53 Walker St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9954 4935
Lvl 5, 156 Clarence St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8274 8200
Level 5 MCA 140 George St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9251 7077
Fung Perry Architects Pty Ltd
310 Pacific Hwy
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9906 2321
Lvl 1/2- 8 Curtis Rd
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 4236
19 Martin Place
2000
Sydney
(02) 8239 3555
Ste7/ 281 Sussex St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9283 3032
95 Wycombe Rd
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9953 0847
Giles Tribe Architects
Alberta St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 9908
PO Box 173
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9571 4688
Glenn Pearson & Associates Pty Ltd
Unit 1, 230 Ben Boyd Rd
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9908 4000
Gran Associates Australia Pty Ltd
Lvl1/ 597 Darling St
2039
Rozelle
(02) 9818 8437
Gray Puksand
8 Spring St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9247 9422
Greenwood Miller Architects
404 Sydney Rd
2093
Balgowlah
(02) 9948 7428
Greg Meyers Design Consultant
4/ 32 Barry St
2089
Neutral Bay
(02) 9953 5751
Greg Thompson & Partners Pty Ltd
23 Chandos St
2065
St Leonards
(02) 9906 6955
Grey Janet Architects Pty Ltd
PO Box 1788
2039
Rozelle
(02) 9810 4111
Groenewegen Guy Architect Pty Ltd
333 Mowbray Rd
2067
Chatswood
(02) 9415 3389
17 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8297 7200
HBO + EMTB
Level 3/ 75 Elizabeth St
2000
Sydney
(02) 8226 2000
Hallen Hans Architect
72 Carlotta St
2065
Greenwich
(02) 9906 4538
Level 7, 46 Market St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9290 2990
Hardie Architects , James E White &
271 Alfred St North
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9957 3344
Harrington Robert & Associates Pty Ltd
PO Box 4167
2068
Castlecrag
(02) 9416 5995
Hassell Ltd
Level 2, 88 Cumberland St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9273 2300
Haviland Architects
267 High St
2068
Willoughby
(02) 9417 1876
Health Science Planning Consultants (NSW) Pty Ltd
21a Elliott St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 5588
Hickey Peter Pty Ltd
22 Birchgrove Rd
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 1666
47 Neridah St
2067
Chatswood
(02) 9419 5199
Hoffer Reid & Coombs
157 Woodland St
2093
Balgowlah
(02) 9907 6622
Hokin Design Group
58 Willoughby Rd
2065
Crows Nest
(02) 9906 3511
Suite 3.10, 55 Miller St
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9660 1055
111 Mullens St
2041
Balmain
0412 217 141
12a Carlow St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9925 0104
Hunt Peter Architect
100 Bay Rd
2060
Waverton
(02) 9955 1466
Suite 1007, 37 Bligh St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9960 5297
Iain Powell
209 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 8201
10 Duke Pl
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 4051
Level 14,
2000
Sydney
(02) 9232 6700
Jackson Architects
Suite 1, 281 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9956 8877
Jackson Teece
Level 3 101 Sussex St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9290 1150
Jeff Maddon & Associates
36 Mort St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9555 9077
386 New South Head Rd
2028
Double Bay
(02) 9327 6706
16 Kent St
2000
Millers Point
(02) 9241 4688
John Greenwood & Associates
Suite 1 / 340 Darling St
2041
Balmain
(02) 9818 2177
143 York St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9264 5155
Joshua International Pty Ltd
11/ 68 Alfred St
2061
Milsons Point
(02) 9922 5922
92 Cathedral St
2011
Woolloomooloo
(02) 9357 4011
Kiddell W J
75 Holt Ave
2090
Cremorne
(02) 9953 2580
Kitching Stephen Architects
1 Quarry La
2007
Ultimo
(02) 9552 1313
Kpy & Renew
Ste712/ 275 Alfred St North
2060
North Sydney
(02) 8920 0255
Level 7, 97 Pacific Hwy
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9900 6000
Kubany L A & Associates
2/ 6a Rangers Ave
2088
Mosman
(02) 9904 5842
59 Belmont Road
2088
Mosman
- New South Wales
0410 723 203
Architects
Mcmahons Point
Rice Daubney
Level 1/ 110 Walker St
2060
North Sydney
(02) 9956 2666
Suters Architects
Suite 118 Lower Deck Jones Bay Wharf, 26-32 Pirrama Rd
2009
Pyrmont
(02) 9660 7100
37 Milson Rd
2090
Cremorne
(02) 9904 5145
innovarchi pty ltd
Level 1, 12- 20 Argyle St
2000
Sydney
(02) 9247 6191