1:1 Architects Pty Ltd
3/ 33 Guildford La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9602 2599
5/209 Toorak Road
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9824 1888
A Genser & Associates (Aust) Pty Ltd
381 Punt Rd
3121
Richmond
(03) 9429 1000
A5 Architects
173 Darling Rd
3145
Malvern East
(03) 9572 5255
AIA BHW Pty Ltd
Level 6 258 Little Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 3950
AIGP Pty Ltd
Lvl8/ 180 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 9393
ALM Design & Consulting
28 James St
3163
Glen Huntly
(03) 9569 2965
ARM (Ashton Raggatt McDougall Pty Ltd)
Level 11 522 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9629 1222
Abacus Architects
4 Dando St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 5464
Adam Dettrick Architect
level5 358 Lonsdale St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9606 0774
Adam Woledge
202/1002-1004 High Street
3143
Armadale
1300 888 545
Adrian Amore Architects Pty Ltd
17 Gore St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9939 0454
3 Mary St
3181
Windsor
(03) 9533 7828
3 Mary St
3181
Windsor
(03) 9533 7828
Afro Kimono
Level 4, Mitchell House
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9670 2322
Aldo DiNicolantonio
1a Jersey Pde
3163
Carnegie
(03) 9530 4300
Alison Dodds Architect
Suite 34/ 209 Toorak Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9826 3313
Allan Bernhart & Associates
Unit 1/ 47 Jupiter St
3162
Caulfield South
(03) 9596 0408
Architects
Caulfield South
Allison Hopper
12 Monomeath Ave
3142
Toorak
(03) 9822 2370
Ste511/ 343 Little Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9600 3785
Also Can Architects Pty Ltd
455 Swan St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9421 3433
Amanda Hopkins Architect
44 Garden St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9826 4111
Amnon Weber
105 Orrong Crs
3161
Caulfield North
(03) 9525 9855
Architects
Caulfield North
Amnon Weber Architect
140 Gladstone St
3205
South Melbourne
0418 317 028
Architects
South Melbourne
Andrew Kings Architects
2 Domville Ave
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 8862 8918
Anna Ely Architects
Lvl 2/41- 45 A'Beckett St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9639 3421
Antarctica Group Pty Ltd
Ste 501/ 145 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 9703
264 Bridge St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9429 5408
Archealth Pty Ltd
10 Cochran Ave
3124
Camberwell
(03) 9813 2425
Archedg Pty Ltd
1 Yarra St
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 3177
Archi-tektonic Pty Ltd
Level 1, 134 Flinders St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9669 8400
PO Box 8803
3143
Armadale
0402 298 588
Archicentre
530 Glenferrie Rd
3122
Hawthorn
1300 139 513
1 Sanders Pl
3121
Richmond
(03) 9421 2788
Architects Branch Cosh-Brew
10 Derby St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 9600
Architects EAT
Level 2, 227 Commercial Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9824 0813
Architects Group
9 Evan Pl
3123
Hawthorn East
(03) 9882 7410
Architecture HQ
Lvl 2/ Rialto South Tower 525 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9614 1645
Architecture Works
102 Tope St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9645 9119
Architects
South Melbourne
Architects
South Melbourne
7 Emerald Way
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9645 9119
Architects
South Melbourne
Level 1, 134 Flinders St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9669 8400
Archmatrix Pty Ltd
Level 6, 21 Victoria St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9665 2522
Artillery Architecture & Interior Design Aust
Lvl1/ 387 Clarendon St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9686 1899
Architects
South Melbourne
Ascui Edwards Architects Pty Ltd
Level 2 555 Riversdale Rd
3124
Camberwell
(03) 9882 9992
Ashley Lochhead Architects
111 Auburn Rd
3123
Hawthorn East
(03) 9882 8844
Association of Consulting Architects - Australia
267 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 8577
Lvl 2/ 27 Hardware La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9600 0222
Atley Lawrence
188 Brighton St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9427 7688
1A Inkerman Grove
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9534 6055
Landscape Architects
St Kilda
Axia Architects Pty Ltd
44 Caroline St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9867 3611
B G & E Facades Pty Ltd
Lvl 2/ 37 Little Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9652 3900
B.E. Architecture Pty Ltd
289 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 6033
B.H.A Pty Ltd
591 Bridge Rd
3121
Richmond
(03) 9429 4255
BARstudio
Lvl 6/17 Elizabeth St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9620 1666
BKK Architects
Level 9/ 180 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9671 4555
BP Architects
32a Greeves St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9525 3780
BRUCE MORGAN ARCHITECTS
1 Maddock St
3181
Windsor
(03) 9533 8008
BURO Architecture + Interiors
Lvl1/ 389 Lonsdale St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9670 1966
Balcombe Griffiths Architects Pty Ltd
34 Queens Rd
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9867 7922
Baranyay Ferencz
61 Station St
3144
Malvern
(03) 9500 1062
Barbara Moje Architectural
Lvl 2/ 41 A'Beckett St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 5150
Barton Peter Pty Ltd
747 Glenferrie Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 3211
Bates Smart
1 Clarendon St
3002
East Melbourne
(03) 9483 2211
Architects
East Melbourne
1 Nicholson St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8664 6200
Batey-Smith Christon
Level 51, Melbourne Central Tower 360 Elizabeth Melb
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 9654
Bayly
9/84 Church Street, Richmond, Vic 3121,A
3121
Richmond
(03) 9413 9000
117 Ruskin St
3184
Elwood
(03) 9813 5555
Bellemo & Cat
Level 4/ 358 Lonsdale St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9670 0039
Suite 8
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 1343
Berman Theodore
1 Heymount Cl
3142
Toorak
(03) 9822 6527
Unit 1/ 18 Marshall Ave
3101
Kew
(03) 9817 7166
5/ 497 Burke Rd
3123
Hawthorn East
(03) 9824 8300
Bill Mitsoulas & Associates
45A High St
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9886 9300
Bill Mitsoulas & Associates
6/ 487 Toorak Rd
3142
Toorak
(03) 8812 2445
Billard Leece Partnership Pty Ltd
Level 7 172 Flinders St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9656 5000
Billson Edward F & Associates
14 Russell St
3142
Toorak
(03) 9824 8533
Bird De La Coeur Architects
66 Market St
3006
Southbank
(03) 9682 4566
Architects
Caulfield South
Blackstone Selwyn Architect
19 Teak St
3162
Caulfield South
(03) 9523 6382
Architects
Caulfield South
9 Derby Rd
3145
Caulfield East
(03) 9569 2651
Architects
Caulfield East
Blair Ken Architect
9 Derby
3145
Caulfield East
(03) 9569 2652
Architects
Caulfield East
390 Burwood Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 3555
5 Edward St
3142
Toorak
(03) 9827 2988
Borrack Geoffrey Architects
34 Albert St
3002
East Melbourne
(03) 9416 3334
Architects
East Melbourne
Bower Architecture
28 King St
3181
Prahran
(03) 9521 2552
7 Bickleigh St
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9889 6854
Brand David
2/ 3 Esplanade
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9534 6734
Braunstein Jack
8 Elster Ave
3185
Elsternwick
(03) 9596 8577
9 Evans Pl
3123
Hawthorn East
(03) 9882 7966
Bruce Allen & Rebecca Naughtin Architects
3004
Melbourne
(03) 9866 1188
3004
Melbourne
(03) 9866 1188
Bruce Henderson
162 Toorak Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9860 4000
Bruce Marshall Architects
Lvl 1/ 292 Church St
3121
Richmond
0408 585 818
Buckerfield Architects
12 / 163 Commercial Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9826 4844
Building Technology Pty Ltd
Level 1/ 242 Dorcas St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9686 3846
Architects
South Melbourne
Burch Ian
1 York Pl
3181
Prahran
(03) 9510 8598
Burch Ian
2 Inverness Ave
3143
Armadale
(03) 9509 5746
10 York St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9411 0600
Butcher Mardi Architect
Rm 614/ 37 Swanston St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 3270
Basement
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9534 7674
CARR Design Group
Level 4, 31 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9665 2300
Carpenter Architects
Lvl1/15 Mcillop St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9642 0633
Castellucci Design Group Pty Ltd
Level 8/ 50 Queen St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9629 6766
Castles Architecture
1802 / 250 St Kilda Rd
3006
Southbank
(03) 9682 2090
Catt Architects
49A Station
3144
Malvern
(03) 9509 4650
Caulfield Robert
424 Burke Rd
3124
Camberwell
(03) 9889 0722
Cecil R & Graham F Lyons Pty Ltd
351 Moray St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9699 8000
Architects
South Melbourne
Centrum Architects
37 South Caroline St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9821 4644
Charalambous Nicodemos
54 Latrobe St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 3129
Charles Salter Pty Ltd Architects
32 Lorne Rd
3181
Prahran
(03) 9510 0755
Chase Gregary
56 Cambridge St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 3577
Cherrey-Architects & Designers
435 Gore St
3065
Fitzroy
(03) 9415 8771
Chiverton Architects
Studio 5/ 90 Clyde
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9017 4327
Chrisp James Architects
51 City Rd
3006
Southbank
(03) 9686 9077
Christensen Architecture
29 Gordon St
3142
Toorak
(03) 9827 2234
93 Mcgregor St
3206
Middle Park
(03) 9939 6908
Christoff Peter
2 Mill Pl
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9629 2705
Christopher Humphries
3 Russell St
3123
Hawthorn East
(03) 9882 3256
Cocks Carmichael Pty Ltd
200 Gladstone St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9690 3122
Architects
South Melbourne
Cohen Phillip R
38 Martin Rd
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9809 2308
Colcept Architects Pty Ltd
189 Balaclava Rd
3161
Caulfield North
(03) 9526 0019
Architects
Caulfield North
189- 191 Balaclava Rd
3161
Caulfield North
(03) 9526 0019
Architects
Caulfield North
Cottee Parker Architects
Lvl2/ 45 Exhibition St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 2264
Cox Architects & Planners
109 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 2747
Coy & Yiontis Pty Ltd
387 Clarendon St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9645 7600
Architects
South Melbourne
Craig Rossetti
28 Gwynne St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 4812
Crone Partners Architecture Studios
Lvl 9/ 51 Queen St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8621 8000
Crosier Scott Architects
585 Burwood Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 8862 7900
Cube Company Pty Ltd
Level 1/ 28 Elizabeth St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9671 3212
Cullen Architects Pty Ltd
3004
Melbourne
0400 002 530
Cunsolo Architects
Level 1, 289 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 3310
169 Burwood Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 3200
D.S. Westell
Level 3, Manchester Unity Bldg 220 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 9098
DKM Architects & Interior Designers
PO Box 341
3143
Armadale
(03) 9824 8844
DX Architects
99 Highett St
3121
Richmond
0438 828 101
Level 1, Tok Corp Centre, 459 Toorak Rd,
3142
Toorak
(03) 9296 2142
Darren Carnell Pty Ltd Architects
457 Swan St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9425 9255
Darren Naftal Architecture
First Floor 143-145 Burke Rd
3144
Malvern
(03) 9500 8000
Darren Naftal Architecture
1/ 831 Glenhuntly Rd
3162
Caulfield South
0412 685 332
Architects
Caulfield South
Daryl Pelchen Architects
69 Station St
3144
Malvern
(03) 9509 5444
1275 Malvern Rd
3144
Malvern
(03) 9824 4955
David Anderson Architect
506P\ 191 Powlett St
3002
East Melbourne
(03) 9029 4562
Architects
East Melbourne
David Luck
17 Hardy St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9867 7509
David Neil Architects Pty Ltd
203 Canterbury Rd
3126
Canterbury
0414 563 540
David Vernon Architect
5/ 40 Green St
3181
Prahran
(03) 9533 8584
Dawson Rodney Architect
5 Robert St
3184
Elwood
(03) 9525 7828
Dawson Rodney Architect
292 Church St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9427 7639
Day Nicholas Architects
454 Toorak Rd
3142
Toorak
(03) 9826 8584
De Campo Architects
376 Punt Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9820 0666
De Jong Architects
Suite 3, 33 Chessell St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9699 5311
Architects
South Melbourne
De Vincentis Architects Pty Ltd
90 Auburn Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9815 2266
Demaine Partnership Pty Ltd
17 Madden Gr
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 3030
Demsky David
2 Stradbroke Ave
3142
Toorak
(03) 9826 3111
Des Holmes Architects P/L
1 Allowah Terrace
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 3834
Suite 6, 84 Church St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9421 5100
Design Habitat
Studio 5, Level 5, 118 Queen St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9642 8793
Dimity Reed & Associates
Unit 6/ 77 Caroline St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9821 5995
Dixon Marc Architect
Room 310/ 145 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 6818
Doig Architecture Pty Ltd
3004
Melbourne
(03) 9867 2888
Doyle Christopher Architects Pty Ltd
60 River St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9804 8637
299 Moray St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9690 8420
Architects
South Melbourne
Dudley John
Level 1, 104 Burwood Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9819 3044
E.A.T As Design Pty Ltd
227 Commercial Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9939 8386
3004
Melbourne
(03) 9820 8299
5 Reeves Crt
3101
Kew
0407 826 571
11 Glenroy Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 5688
Eldar Y
218 Kooyong Rd
3162
Caulfield
(03) 9528 1683
Elevli Cameron Architects
Lvl1/ 451 Little Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9670 0211
Elliott Peter Pty Ltd
Level 11, 180 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 0015
6 Elizabeth St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9486 9885
Environetics (Vic) Pty Ltd
21 Edward St
3101
Kew
0409 007 542
Enza Angelucci Architects
Suite 102/ 33 Wills St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9642 2900
Ethos Architecture Pty Ltd
658 Church St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9420 4031
F M D Architects
Lvl 9/ 180 Russell St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9663 4677
F2 Architecture
3004
Melbourne
(03) 9867 2233
FJMT Architects
Lvl 2/ 56 Hardware La
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9642 3010
Factor Michael
183a Greville St
3181
Prahran
(03) 9529 5799
Fink L
5 Carnsworth Ave
3101
Kew
(03) 9853 1340
Fiona Winzar Architects
1.03/ 129 Fitzroy St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9593 6464
Flannery Shaw Pty Ltd
24 Medley Pl
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9804 7126
Fleming Robert Architect
5 Simpson Pl
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 1599
Lvl3/ 620 Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9600 3211
Florenini Peter
45 Grange Rd
3142
Toorak
(03) 9827 8363
Fong G W O
539 Burke Rd
3124
Camberwell
(03) 9822 6822
Fong J
43 Oxley Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9819 1475
Fredman Malina Architecture Pty Ltd
suite 3 115 Hawthorn Rd
3161
Caulfield North
(03) 9523 7611
Architects
Caulfield North
Gabriel Oroszvary
Suite 6, 39-45 Bridge Rd
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 3778
Garner Davis Architects
182 Barkly St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9534 6125
615 Burwood Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 3788
651 Burwood Rd
3123
Hawthorn East
(03) 9882 4445
61 Bath Rd
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9809 4596
Georgina Partridge Architect
11 Violet Gr
3122
Hawthorn
0412 136 003
Girardi Ernest
31 Victoria St
3185
Elsternwick
0408 321 736
Goodwin William & Associates
Ground Floor 10 York St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9486 0222
3A/ 237 Flinders La
3000
Melbourne
0409 146 544
21 Crotonhurst Ave
3161
Caulfield North
(03) 9528 5450
Architects
Caulfield North
Grant Amon
Suite 102 125 Fitzroy St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9593 9944
Gray Barry Pty Ltd Architects
Suite 6/ 163 Commercial Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9824 2466
Greg Epstein Architect
4 Clyde St
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9500 0036
Gribble John
2 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9650 2827
Grimshaw
494 Latrobe St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9321 2600
Grimshaw
494 Latrobe St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9321 2600
5 23 Edgar St
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9822 5359
Guilford Bell & Graham Fisher Architects
5 Avoca St
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9866 4138
322 Glenferrie Road
3144
Malvern
(03) 9654 6222
Guymer Bailey Architects
Level 1/ 1025 High St
3143
Armadale
(03) 9822 8808
H A Y B A L L
135 Sturt Street, southbank,
3006
Southbank
+6139699364
Ste309/ 685 Burke Rd
3124
Camberwell
(03) 9532 8211
Lvl 6/ 380 St. Kilda Rd
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9645 9647
H2o architects
29 Northumberland St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9417 0900
HBO + EMTB
Lvl 4/ 90 William St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8636 1300
Haark
54 Glasshouse Rd
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9417 4681
Hames Sharley
Level 8, 289 Flinders La
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9650 7288
Architects
South Melbourne
Hastings George
1524 High St
3146
Glen Iris
(03) 9509 6472
Hayball Leonard Stent Pty Ltd
135 Sturt St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9699 3708
Architects
South Melbourne
Hayball Leonard Stent Pty Ltd
Suite 4 135 Sturt St
3006
Southbank
(03) 9699 3644
2/ 16 Alma Rd
3124
Camberwell
(03) 9804 0245
5 - 7 Peel St
3066
Collingwood
(03) 9419 7500
10 Pine Ave
3184
Elwood
(03) 9531 6824
Hooke Architecture P/L
5/ 8 Bromham Pl
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 2566
Housing Solutions
24 Collins St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 7546
Howden & Wardrop Pty Ltd
24 Albert Rd
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9699 2233
Architects
South Melbourne
Hugh Schroeder Architect
87 Palmerston Crs
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9686 0777
Architects
South Melbourne
Hume Nigel
PO Box 200
3126
Canterbury
(03) 9890 0392
Ian Robinson Architects
2a Barkly Ave
3143
Armadale
(03) 9509 2259
Idle Architecture Studio
36 Kelso St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 5202
Inarc Architects Pty Ltd
22 Liddiard St
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9819 0677
Interlandi Mantesso Architects
112 Balmain St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9429 4780
Irwin Alsop Group
480 St Kilda Rd
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9866 1200
327 Swan St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9427 8860
6/110 St Georges Rd
3142
Toorak
0411 868 545
Jackson Clements Burrows
1 Harwood Pl
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9654 6227
Jacobi Tom
Level 2 599 Malvern Rd
3142
Toorak
(03) 9827 4611
121 Auburn Rd
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9861 7600
John Chandler Architect Pty Ltd
51 Rockley Rd
3141
South Yarra
(03) 9827 4899
John Collins Architects
17 Falmouth St
3122
Hawthorn
(03) 9818 5030
John Wardle Pty Ltd Architects
25 William St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9421 0700
Johnson Peter R Architect
27 The Esplanade
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9525 3696
Jolson Corp Pty Ltd
58 Greville St
3181
Prahran
(03) 8656 7100
Jorgensen Peter
2 Chapel St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9427 1562
325 Coventry St
3205
South Melbourne
(03) 9699 4440
Architects
South Melbourne
K20 architecture
Unit 2/ 2 Athol St
3181
Prahran
0413 830 019
Kaldor Erwin L & Associates
Cnr St Kilda & Alma Rds
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9525 4997
Katsis Steven Architect
280 Church St
3121
Richmond
(03) 9428 8669
Khoo Fooi-Ling
Flat 2, 3 The Esplanade
3182
St Kilda
0415 497 815
Lovell Chen
35 Little Bourke St
3000
Melbourne
(03) 9662 3344
ML Design
347 Flinders Lane
3000
Melbourne
(03) 8610 3700
Architects
South Melbourne
cbg Architects Pty Ltd
Studio 3/ 167 Fitzroy St
3182
St Kilda
(03) 9525 3855